Audra Argo
School Nurse
Middle School
859-234-7123
Karen Barnes
Cook
Middle School
859-234-7123
Alissa Barry
Secretary
Middle School
859-234-7123
Leann Brannock
Sixth Grade Math Teacher
Middle School
859-234-7123
Kristen Campbell
Sixth Grade English Teacher
Middle School
859-234-7123
James Case
Eighth Grade Social Studies Teacher
Middle School
859-234-7123
Jaime Chapman
Seventh Grade Science Teacher
Middle School
859-234-7123
Tracy Childers
Counselor
Middle School
859-234-7123
Kendra Clemons
Instructional Aide
Middle School
859-234-7123
Whitney Criswell
Seventh Grade Social Studies Teacher
Middle School
859-234-7123
John Dawson
Sixth Grade Science Teacher
Middle School
859-234-7123
Carol Doyle
Special Education Teacher
Middle School
859-234-7123
Emily Eastman
Choir Teacher
Middle School
859-234-7123
Morgan Farrow
AG Teacher
Middle School
859-234-7123
Miranda Fleming (Johnson)
Seventh Grade Language Arts Teacher
Middle School
859-234-7123
Carline Ford
Special Education Teacher
Middle School
859-234-7123
Alyssa Fryman
Special Education Aide
Middle School
859-234-7123
Carla Fuller (Walker)
Seventh Grade English Teacher
Middle School
859-234-7123
Alicia Glenn
Special Education Aide
Middle School
859-234-7123
Kaitlyn Gooden (Justice)
Special Education Teacher
Middle School
859-234-7123
Emma Hanrahan
Eighth Grade Science Teacher
Middle School
859-234-7123
Laura Hehr
Secretary
Middle School
859-234-7123
Melody Herrington
Eighth Grade Math Teacher
Middle School
859-234-7123
Mikaylea Highlander
Bookkeeper
Middle School
859-234-7123
Chelsea Hill
PE Teacher
Middle School
859-234-7123
Taylor Hill
Special Education Teacher
Middle School
859-234-7123
Jenny Hyatt
Seventh Grade Social Studies Teacher
Middle School
859-234-7123
Jean Jones
Seventh Grade Science Teacher
Middle School
859-234-7123
Kayla Joy
Instructional Aide
Middle School
859-234-7123
Larry Kendall
8th Grade Computer Design & Modeling Teacher
Linda King
Special Education Teacher
Middle School
859-234-7123
Lynlea Kiser
6th Grade Math Teacher
(859) 234-7123
Tony Kiskaden
Custodian
Middle School
859-234-7123
Katie Koch
Eighth Grade English Teacher
Middle School
859-234-7123
Rita Lainhart
CAFE Manager
Middle School
859-234-7123
Stacy Lemons
Eighth Grade English Teacher
Middle School
859-234-7123
Glenn Lonaker
Health Teacher
Middle School
859-234-7123
Veronica Long
Seventh Grade Math Teacher
Middle School
859-234-7123
Julie Lucky
Band Teacher
Middle School
859-234-7123
Ron Markley
ISS Aide
Middle School
859-234-7123
Autumn Marshall
Sixth Grade English Teacher
Middle School
859-234-7123
Tiffany Mattox
Cook
Middle School
859-234-7123
Scott May
Custodian
Middle School
859-234-7123
John McEwan
Eighth Grade Social Studies Teacher
Middle School
859-234-7123
Michael McIntire
Principal
Middle School
859-234-7123
Rebecca Mitchell
Special Education Teacher
Middle School
859-234-7123
Sarah Moll
Librarian
Middle School
859-234-7123
Michelle Pergram
Custodian
Middle School
859-234-7123
Melinda Persinger
Seventh Grade Math Teacher
Middle School
859-234-7123
Rodney Persinger
Eighth Grade Math Teacher
Middle School
859-234-7123
James Petty
Instructional Aide
Middle School
859-234-7123
Deborah Pulliam
Art Teacher
Middle School
859-234-7123
Viola Ritchie
Cook
Middle School
859-234-7123
Dawn Ritchie
Cook
Middle School
859-234-7123
Claudia Royse
Special Education Teacher
Middle School
859-234-7123
Alice Smiley
Cook
Middle School
859-234-7123
Leslie Stewart
Cook
Middle School
859-234-7123
Laurie Thomas
Special Education Teacher
Middle School
859-234-7123
Tiffany Thornsbury
Sixth Grade Science Teacher
Middle School
859-234-7123
Michelle Tumey
Special Education Aide
Middle School
859-234-7123
Josh Valentine
Assistant Principal
Middle School
859-234-7123
Robert Walker
Security
Middle School
859-234-7123
Kelly Whalen
Sixth Grade Social Studies Teacher
Middle School
859-234-7123
Avery Whitaker
Cook
Middle School
859-234-7123
Shelby White
Sixth Grade Social Studies Teacher
859-420-7123